Jadralni klub "MIPC" Uvrstitve Open
 
Stalni sponzorji
Sponzorji
© Copyright JK MIPC, 2003-2014
Iskanje

Rezultati Open

Regata:Izola Cup 2009
Organizator:JK MIPC
Datum:06.06.2009
Proga:Izola

Rezultati open - absolutno

     
 
MestoJadroJadrnicaSkipper, klubTočkePrvi
plov
drugi
plov
1SLO 878MAXIM MAGAZINSAMO ŽVAN, ŠK TRIGLAV211
2SLO 517BTC CITYNIKOLA JURETIČ, JK PIRAT422
3SLO 666BLACK ONEJURE OREL, JK JADRO KOPER743
4SLO 753AGAPEJAHINKO GOLIAS, JK PIRAT734
5SLO 888LEPABORUT ŽERJAL, JK FIREBALL1385
61960UL FPP SOLARIAROBERT DE LUCIA, AJK FPP1367
7SLO 299MAZIJURE JERKOVIČ, JK LJUBLJANA17116
8SLO 231LIMONCAIVAN ŠTRAVS, JK FAGAR1798
9SLO 331PILADEJAN RAVTER, YC ESCAPE201010
10SLO 233BLUE SARDINASEMIKO MARUCELJ, JK OCEAN21129
11SLO 36ANTEROSNEVIJ BARUCA, ANTEROS261511
12SLO 236EX BLUES EXTOMAŽ LANGO, SD 2M IZOLA291613
13SLO 536SKOKICAMIRAN TEPEŠ, JK BURJA321814
14SLO 348SINKOPAMATJAŽ POGAČNIK, JK MIPC321418
15SLO 235ROSSOTOMISLAV GOMERČIČ, SNK F.S.B. ZAGREB332112
16SLO 386YOGABOJAN IVANCIC, ANTEROS345dnf
17SLO 359SCORPIONSAMO CANELLOPULOS, JK SCORPION351916
18SLO 391SURUKUKUMARIKO K. GASPIC, YC Portoroz367dns
19SLO 744LOCOPOLISALES HAFNER, JK LOKA TIMING361719
20SLO 286LUCY IN THE SKY WITHUROS TREBEC, JK IZOLA372215
21SLO 999FAST ONEMARJAN KOCILA, JK STORKLJA4213dnf
22SLO 305ARNETEJA PLESEC, DVS SKIPPER MARINA442321
23SLO 413SLEDANDREJ BENEDIK, JK BURJA452520
24SLO 336NOVO MESTOMARJAN PRESERN, JK NOVO MESTO46dns17
25SLO 262MAGIBORUT LAVRENCIC, SD NAUTIGROUP482622
26SLO 492CESARICAALJOSA LIPOVSEK, JK PORTOROZ482424
27SLO 367IGRACAMARKO POTISEK, JK MAESTRAL4920dns
28SLO 108ZIVAVALENTIN HRIBAR, JK MIPC502723
 
     

Razred Zero

     
 
MestoJadroJadrnicaSkipper, klubTočkePrvi
plov
drugi
plov
1SLO 878MAXIM MAGAZINSAMO ZVAN, SK TRIGLAV211
 
     

Razred Alpha

     
 
MestoJadroJadrnicaSkipper, klubTočkePrvi
plov
drugi
plov
1SLO 744LOCOPOLISALES HAFNER, JK LOKA TIMING211
 
     

Razred Bravo

     
 
MestoJadroJadrnicaSkipper, klubTočkePrvi
plov
drugi
plov
1SLO 536SKOKICAMIRAN TEPES, JK BURJA321
2SLO 348SINKOPAMATJAZ POGACNIK, JK MIPC312
 
     

Razred Charlie

     
 
MestoJadroJadrnicaSkipper, klubTočkePrvi
plov
drugi
plov
1SLO 36ANTEROSNEVIJ BARUCA, ANTEROS321
2SLO 386YOGABOJAN IVANCIC, ANTEROS41dnf
 
     

Razred Delta

     
 
MestoJadroJadrnicaSkipper, klubTočkePrvi
plov
drugi
plov
1SLO 666BLACK ONEJURE OREL, JK JADRO KOPER211
2SLO 888LEPABORUT ZERJAL, JK FIREBALL532
31960UL FPP SOLARIAROBERT DE LUCIA, AJK FPP523
4SLO 231LIMONCAIVAN STRAVS, JK FAGAR844
5SLO 233BLUE SARDINASEMIKO MARUCELJ, JK OCEAN1165
6SLO 331PILADEJAN RAVTER, YC ESCAPE1156
7SLO 235ROSSOTOMISLAV GOMERCIC, SNK F.S.B. ZAGREB1697
8SLO 236EX BLUES EXTOMAY LANGO, SD 2M IZOLA1688
9SLO 999FAST ONEMARJAN KOCILA, JK STORKLJA197dnf
10SLO 286LUCY IN THE SKY WITHUROS TREBEC, JK IZOLA19109
11SLO 336NOVO MESTOMARJAN PRESERN, JK NOVO MESTO22dns10
 
     

Razred Echo

     
 
MestoJadroJadrnicaSkipper, klubTočkePrvi
plov
drugi
plov
1SLO 359SCORPIONSAMO CANELLOPULOS, JK SCORPION211
2SLO 492CESARICAALJOSA LIPOVSEK, JK PORTOROZ422
 
     

Razred Foxtrot

     
 
MestoJadroJadrnicaSkipper, klubTočkePrvi
plov
drugi
plov
1SLO 305ARNETEJA PLESEC, DVS SKIPPER MARINA211
2SLO 262MAGIBORUT LAVRENCIC, SD NAUTIGROUP422
3SLO 108ZIVAVALENTIN HRIBAR, JK MIPC633
 
     

Razred Golf

     
 
MestoJadroJadrnicaSkipper, klubTočkePrvi
plov
drugi
plov
1SLO 517BTC CITYNIKOLA JURETIC, JK PIRAT211
2SLO 753AGAPEJAHINKO GOLIAS, JK PIRAT422
3SLO 299MAZIJURE JERKOVIC, JK LJUBLJANA743
4SLO 391SURUKUKUMARIKO K. GASPIC, YC Portoroz103dns
5SLO 413SLEDANDREJ BENEDIK, JK BURJA1064
6SLO 367IGRACAMARKO POTISEK, JK MAESTRAL125dns